(1) Count of Terroristic Threats (M1)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Mark Francis John James Jr of Southcrest Road York Haven, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Southcrest Road.
Location
1st block of Southcrest Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
May 14, 2022