(1) Count of Theft by Unlawfully Takeing (F2)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Deon Jabar James of an unknown address is charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Fallsview Avenue.
Location
100 block of Fallsview Avenue
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2020