(1) count of Retail Theft (F-3)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Charles Keith Ingram of Wise Ave Lancaster, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
1st Block of Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2021