(2) Counts of Theft By Unlawful Taking (F2)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Tristan Daniel Hummel of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 1800 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1800 block York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2021