To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Hultzapple, Michael Christopher
(3) Counts of Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M) (1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M) (1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Michael Christopher Hultzapple of Walnut Drive, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
1st block of Newberry Parkway Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2022
Created Mar 31st, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.