(3) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) count of Duties at stop sign (S)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Dylan Matthew Hockenberry of Oakwood Hills Dr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Old Trail Road and Interstate 83.
Location
40 block of the Newberry Commons
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2020