(1) count of Burglary (F1)
(1) count of Criminal Trespass (F2)
(1) Count of Loitering and Prowling at Night Time (M3)
(1) Count of Theft By Unlawful Taking (M1)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Craig James Hill of Catherine Court was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of South Front Street.
Location
1st block of South Front Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2021