( 1 Count ) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On August 9th, 2020, Barbara Ann Hill of the 700 blk of Marrietta Ave Lancaster, Pa was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred at the Burger King located at 75 Robinhood Drive Etters, Pa.
Location
75 Robinhood Drive
Burger King
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2020