(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Billy Lee Higdon Sr. of Pleasant View Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 Block of Pleasant View Drive.
Location
300 Block of Pleasant View Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2019