(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Billy Lee Higdon Jr of Byron Nelson Cir. was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 Block of Pleasant View Dr.
Location
300 block of Pleasant View Dr
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 16, 2019