To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2) Counts of DUI (M1)(1) count of Endangering the Welfare of A Child (F3)(1) count of Careless Driving (S)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Andrew Richard Hess of Kunkle Mill road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Old Trail road.
Location
Old Trail rdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe