(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Alyce Marie Hagenbuch of 10th Street Quakertown, Pa was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of South Landvale Street.
Location
1st block of South Landvale Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2021