(1 count) Terroristic Threats (M1)
(1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Nar Bahadur Gurung of Steeplechase Court was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 20 block of Steeplechase Court.
Location
20 Block Steeplechase Court
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 15, 2024
Reference ID
32-24-03889