Chadwick Colubur Griffin of Lewisberry Rd was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1500 Block of Pines Road.
Location
1500 Block of Pines Rd Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 9, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-00489
Created Apr 29th, 2023
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.