(6 COUNTS) DUI (M)
(1 COUNT) DISREGARD TRAFFIC LANE (SINGLE) (S)
Age
41
Gender
Female
Randi Leigh Greenplate of Maple Street was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2000 block Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2025
Reference ID
32-25-05343