To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(3) Counts DUI - Controlled Substance(1) count Possession drug paraphernalia(1) count Illegal Operation of Vehicle w/o Ignition Interlock
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Jennifer Gorey, no fixed address, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 2200 block of Old Trail Rd., Etters.
Location
2200 block Old Trail RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe