To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(3) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Briona Marie Garcia of Nebinger St was charged with the below offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of Newberry ParkwayEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe