To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Retail Theft (M2)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Jennifer A Funk of Elk Ct was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of the Newberry ParkwayEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe