To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Resisting Arrest (M2)(1) count of Marijuana - Small amt Personal Use (M)(1) Count of Use/Poss Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Matthew Fulton of Shawnee Trail was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of Shawnee Trail.
Location
First block of Shawnee TrlYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe