(1 count) Forgery (F2)
(1 Count) Theft By Unlawful Taking (F3)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Christina Nicole Frink of Winding Brook Way was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 block of Church Road.
Location
300 Block Church Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Apr 25, 2024
Reference ID
32-24-02765