(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)
(1) count of Receiving Stolen Property (M1)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Justine Marie Fready of S. Front Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of the Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2020