(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1) Count of General Lighting Requirements (Rear Lighting) (S)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Justin Philip Fostier of Lawton Street Harrisburg, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of York Haven Road and Grandview Drive.
Location
York Haven Road At Grandview Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 8, 2022