( 1 Count ) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On August 27th, 2020, Jennifer Fogle of the 100 blk of South Front Street York Haven, Pa was charged with the above offense stemming from an incident that occurred at the Rutters Farm Store located at 2215 Old Trail Road Etters, Pa.
Location
2215 Old Trail Road
Rutters Farm Store
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2020