To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3)(1) Count of Harrassment (S)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Barry Levi Fetrow of Roosevelt Ave was charged with the below offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 3100 Block of York Haven Rd.
Location
3100 Block of York Haven RdManchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Oct 1, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe