To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)(1) count of Marijuana - Small amt Personal Use (M)(1) count Use/Poss of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Janneliz Fernandez Perez of Hall Manor was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at 50 Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Newberry PkwyEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe