To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol (M)
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Sonya Kay Feeser of Erney Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1600 block of Erney Road.
Location
1600 Block of Erney RdDover, PA 17315
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe