(1) count Simple Assault
(1) count Harassment
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Clyde Fa, of the 900 block of E. Philadelphia St., York, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 1st block of Newberry Parkway, Etters.
Location
1st block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2020