To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jesse Lee Espenshade of Melwood Lane was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Shawnee Trail.
Location
Shawnee TrailYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe