(2) Counts Of Harassment By Communication (M3)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Dominick C. Espadas of Beaver Ave Enola, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Shalimar Drive.
Location
1st block of Shalimar Drive
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Dec 4, 2021