To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) count of Driving while BAC .02 or great while license susp (S)(1) count of Careless Driving (S)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Enoch Mildron Elliott of Kelker Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Interstate 83 at exit #33.
Location
I83 @ x34Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe