To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(3) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Daniel Eletto of Chimney Rock Rd. was charged with the below offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Rd.
Location
2200 Block of Old Trail RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 1, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe