(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1) count Duties at Stop Signs & Yield Signs(S)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Carson Eisenhauer of Bamberger Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Old Trail Road and Interstate 83 at Exit #33.
Location
Old Trail Road At I83 Exit 33
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021