To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)(1) count of No Rear Lights (S)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Robert Lee Eder of Fisher Dr was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a traffic stop in the 1500 block of Old Trail Rd.
Location
1500 block of Old Trail RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe