(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Donald Patrick Ebersole of Yorktown Road Lewisberry, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 600 block of Yorktown Road.
Location
600 block of Yorktown Road
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2021