(1) Count of Terroristic Threats (M1)
(1) Count of Harrassment (M3)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jonathan Antonio Downing Jr. of Red Mill Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 400 block of Red Mill Road.
Location
400 block of Red Mill rd
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2021