(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) count of Accidents Involving Damage to Attended Vehicle or Property (M3)
(1) count of Recklessly Endangering Another Person (M2)
(1) Count of Reckless Driving (S)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Keith Roger Dolan of Garriston Rd was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Lewisberry Rd and Garriston Rd.
Location
Lewisberry Rd
Gasrrison Rd
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2019