(3) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Kayla Ann Ditzler of Asspers North Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1800 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1800 Block of York Haven Rd
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2021