To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Indirect Criminal Contempt (M)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Barry L. Dippery of Ridge Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 block of Ridge Road.
Location
300 block of Ridge RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 2, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe