To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(3) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jordan Tyler Dehoff of Condor Lane was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a traffic stop in the 2000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2000 block of Old Trail RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 10, 2019
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe