To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Deeley, Adam Christopher
(1) count of Driving Under Influence of Alcohol (M) (1) count of Endangering the Welfare of Children (M1) (1) Count of Driving While License is Suspended / Revoked (DUI Related) (S)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Adam Christopher Deeley of Oaklyn Drive, York Haven, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Oaklyn Drive.
Location
1st block of Oaklyn Drive York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2022
Created Jun 23rd, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.