(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Kayanna Marie Deavers of Village Court Drive, Mechanicsburg, Pa was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1400 block of Yocumtown Road.
Location
1400 block of Yocumtown Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2021