(1) count of Recklessly Endangering Another Person (M2)
(1) count of Simple Assault (M2)
(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Thomas Eugene Davis Jr of 10th Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 900 block of Old Rossville Road.
Location
900 Block of Old Rossville Rd
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Aug 20, 2019