To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Theft of Property Mislaid (M2)
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Michael Martin Davis of Laurel Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at 50 Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of the Newberry ParkwayETTERS, 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 8, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe