(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jonathan Davenport of South 4th Street Mount Wolf, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on River Drive and North Front Street Extended.
Location
River Drive And North Front Street Ext
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 7, 2022