(1) Count of False Identification to Law Enforcement Officer (M3)
(1) Count of Turning Movements and Required Signals (S)
(1) count of Drivers Required to be licensed (S)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Martas Daylone Cromwell - Robinson of South Front Street York Haven, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block of Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2023