To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Receiving Stolen Property (M2)(1) count of Possession of a Controled Substance (M)(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Mark Cramer of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 3100 block of York Haven Road.
Location
3100 block of York Haven RDYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2021
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe