To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Harassment (M3)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Bobbie Jo Coyle of W. Canal Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Hill Drive.
Location
100 block of Hill DriveEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe