To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(6) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) Count of Disregard Traffic Lane (S)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Brandon Tyler Copenhaver of Pine Dr. was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Cragmoor Rd at Grandview Dr
Location
Cragmoor Rd at Grandview DrYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 12, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe