To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1 count) DUI(1) count of possession of marijuana& Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Corey Conklin was arrested for the listed offenses following an incident in the 2200 blk. of Old Trail Rd., Newberry Township on 12/10/2019.
Location
2215 Old Trail Rd.Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2020
To subscribe to Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe