(2) Counts DUI-Drugs and several traffic violations
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On January 14, 2020, James Colello of the 200 blk. of Sinking Springs Rd in York was arrested for the listed offenses following a traffic stop and investigation on Lewisberry Rd., Newberry Twp.
Location
Lewisberry Rd.
Pleasant Dr.
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2020